Take This Job And Shove It 1981 DVDRip x264-NoRBiT

Take This Job and Shove It
ComedyRomance
The "Alison Group" has bought four beer breweries in difficulties. The young but rising top manager Franck Macklin is sent to reorganize one of them - the one which happens to be the main company in his home town. At first his old buddies are reluctant to have him as new boss, but since he can't save all of them from the severe changes, the climate soon changes. Then he learns that he increased the profit so much, that the his bosses have decided to resell his brewery profitably to an incompetent Texas oil millionaire...
About Take This Job and Shove It
Overview
The "Alison Group" has bought four beer breweries in difficulties. The young but rising top manager Franck Macklin is sent to reorganize one of them - the one which happens to be the main company in his home town. At first his old buddies are reluctant to have him as new boss, but since he can't save all of them from the severe changes, the climate soon changes. Then he learns that he increased the profit so much, that the his bosses have decided to resell his brewery profitably to an incompetent Texas oil millionaire...
Genre
ComedyRomance
Release Year
1981
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Take This Job and Shove It?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Take This Job and Shove It. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Take This Job and Shove It?
The total size of Take This Job and Shove It is 1.4 GB.
How many seeders are available for Take This Job and Shove It?
Take This Job and Shove It currently has 16587 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Take This Job and Shove It in?
Take This Job and Shove It is listed under Movies on 1337x.
Take This Job And Shove It 1981 DVDRip x264-NoRBiT 


comedy
The "Alison Group" has bought four beer breweries in difficulties. The young but rising top manager Frank Macklin is sent to reorganize one of them - the one which happens to be the main ... 
Robert Hays, Art Carney, Barbara Hershey
24 April 1981 
Size: 1508108388 bytes (1.40 GiB), duration: 01:40:03, avg.bitrate: 2010 kb/s
Audio: ac3, 48000 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 720x384, 23.98 fps(r) (eng)
Subtitles: eng spa fre eng








KEEP IN TOUCH FOR LATEST UPLOAD..
Your support encourage me...
Follow Us on
