Sinbad of the Seven Seas 1989 480p BluRay x264-mSD

Sinbad of the Seven Seas
ActionAdventureFantasyScience Fiction
Fantasy tale based on the tale of the legendary sailor. Here Sinbad must recover five magical stones to free the city of Basra from the evil spell cast by a wizard. His journey takes him to the isle of the Amazons where the queen tries to capture him, to a battle with ghost warriors on the isle of the dead, and ultimately to a battle with his own double.
About Sinbad of the Seven Seas
Overview
Fantasy tale based on the tale of the legendary sailor. Here Sinbad must recover five magical stones to free the city of Basra from the evil spell cast by a wizard. His journey takes him to the isle of the Amazons where the queen tries to capture him, to a battle with ghost warriors on the isle of the dead, and ultimately to a battle with his own double.
Genre
ActionAdventureFantasyScience Fiction
Release Year
1989
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Sinbad of the Seven Seas?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Sinbad of the Seven Seas. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Sinbad of the Seven Seas?
The total size of Sinbad of the Seven Seas is 753.5 MB.
How many seeders are available for Sinbad of the Seven Seas?
Sinbad of the Seven Seas currently has 24296 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Sinbad of the Seven Seas in?
Sinbad of the Seven Seas is listed under Movies on 1337x.
Sinbad of the Seven Seas 1989 480p BluRay x264-mSD 


adventure
Sinbad and his shipmates aid a young prince, who must battle an evil wizard to gain the hand of a beautiful princess.
Lou Ferrigno, John Steiner, Roland Wybenga
1989 
Size: 790068117 bytes (753.47 MiB), duration: 01:33:27, avg.bitrate: 1127 kb/s
Audio: aac, 48000 Hz, stereo (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 852x464, 23.98 fps(r) (eng)








KEEP IN TOUCH FOR LATEST UPLOAD..
Your support encourage me...
Follow Us on
