Montauk Chronicles 2015 720p BluRay x264-SADPANDA

Montauk Chronicles
Documentary
A study of the dark legends that surround the Camp Hero Air Force Base in Montauk, Long Island.
About Montauk Chronicles
Overview
A study of the dark legends that surround the Camp Hero Air Force Base in Montauk, Long Island.
Genre
Documentary
Release Year
2015
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Montauk Chronicles?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Montauk Chronicles. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Montauk Chronicles?
The total size of Montauk Chronicles is 4.4 GB.
How many seeders are available for Montauk Chronicles?
Montauk Chronicles currently has 23977 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Montauk Chronicles in?
Montauk Chronicles is listed under Movies on 1337x.
Montauk Chronicles 2015 720p BluRay x264-SADPANDA 


crime
Four mental patients - who, due to unauthorized experiments, believe they're living in a dream and have shed all moral imperatives - escape and find their way to the nearest bus-load of stranded schoolgirls.
CAST
Anthony Forrest, Tom Marshall, Georgina Kean, Alison Elliott, Jane Hayden, Nigel Gregory, David Jackson, Paul Rattee, Peter Spraggon, 
1978 
Size: 4690372913 bytes (4.37 GiB), duration: 02:04:50, avg.bitrate: 5010 kb/s
Audio: ac3, 48000 Hz, 5:1 (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280x720, 23.98 fps(r) (eng)








KEEP IN TOUCH FOR LATEST UPLOAD..
Your support encourage me...
Follow Us on
