Tangled Ever.After.2012.720p.BluRay.x264-SPRiNTER

Tangled Ever After
Action Animation Comedy Family Short
The kingdom is in a festive mood as everyone gathers for the royal wedding of Rapunzel and Flynn. However, when Pascal and Maximus, as flower chameleon and ring bearer, respectively, lose the gold bands, a frenzied search and recovery mission gets underway. As the desperate duo tries to find the rings before anyone discovers that they’re missing, they leave behind a trail of comical chaos that includes flying lanterns, a flock of doves, a wine barrel barricade and a very sticky finale. Will Maximus and Pascal save the day and make it to the church in time? And will they ever get Flynn’s nose right?
About Tangled Ever After
Overview
The kingdom is in a festive mood as everyone gathers for the royal wedding of Rapunzel and Flynn. However, when Pascal and Maximus, as flower chameleon and ring bearer, respectively, lose the gold bands, a frenzied search and recovery mission gets underway. As the desperate duo tries to find the rings before anyone discovers that they’re missing, they leave behind a trail of comical chaos that includes flying lanterns, a flock of doves, a wine barrel barricade and a very sticky finale. Will Maximus and Pascal save the day and make it to the church in time? And will they ever get Flynn’s nose right?
Genre
Action Animation Comedy Family Short
Release Year
2012
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Tangled Ever After?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Tangled Ever After. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Tangled Ever After?
The total size of Tangled Ever After is 219.9 MB.
How many seeders are available for Tangled Ever After?
Tangled Ever After currently has 23848 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Tangled Ever After in?
Tangled Ever After is listed under Movies on 1337x.
Tangled.Ever.After.2012.720p.BluRay.x264-SPRiNTER 


animation
The kingdom is abuzz over the royal wedding of Rapunzel and Flynn Rider.
CAST
Mandy Moore, Zachary Levi, Alan Dale, Paul F. Tompkins, Kari Wahlgren, Mark Allan Stewart, Byron Howard, Nathan Greno, Sophia I. Aguirre, 
13 January 2012 
Size: 230561794 bytes (219.88 MiB), duration: 00:06:29, avg.bitrate: 4742 kb/s
Audio: dts, 48000 Hz, 5:1 (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280x720, 23.98 fps(r) (eng)








KEEP IN TOUCH FOR LATEST UPLOAD..
Your support encourage me...
Follow Us on
