The.Minds.Eye.2015.1080p.BluRay.x264-ROVERS[PRiME]

The Mind's Eye
ActionHorrorScience Fiction
The Mind’s Eye follows a drifter with telekinetic abilities who targets a doctor who is creating a synthetic telekinetic power serum.
About The Mind's Eye
Overview
The Mind’s Eye follows a drifter with telekinetic abilities who targets a doctor who is creating a synthetic telekinetic power serum.
Genre
ActionHorrorScience Fiction
Release Year
2015
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download The Mind's Eye?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading The Mind's Eye. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of The Mind's Eye?
The total size of The Mind's Eye is 6.7 GB.
How many seeders are available for The Mind's Eye?
The Mind's Eye currently has 19269 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is The Mind's Eye in?
The Mind's Eye is listed under Movies on 1337x.
The.Minds.Eye.2015.1080p.BluRay.x264-ROVERS[PRiME]
ImDb: http://www.imdb.com/title/tt4776606
The.Minds.Eye.2015.1080p.BluRay.x264-ROVERS[PRiME].mkv
File type: mkv
Duration: 01:27:26
Video size: 1920x808
Frame rate: 23.98
Bitrate: 10736 kb/s
Video codec: h264
Audio codec: dts
Audio type: 5.1(side) 
Click Image To View Full Size


