My Christmas Prince 2017 480p WEB x264-RMTeam

My Christmas Prince
Samantha, a dedicated teacher in Manhattan, returns to her home town of Maple Falls, Wyoming every year for Christmas. This year, she’s delighted when her boyfriend Alex, a European diplomat from the tiny country of Madelvia, decides to joins her. Samantha later discovers Alex is actually a prince destined for the throne, turning her entire world upside down. Realizing that staying with Alex means spending her life in the constant glare of publicity and giving up the job opportunity of a lifetime, Samantha must decide if she loves Alex enough to make the transition from teacher to royal – or will it be too big a leap
About My Christmas Prince
Overview
Samantha, a dedicated teacher in Manhattan, returns to her home town of Maple Falls, Wyoming every year for Christmas. This year, she’s delighted when her boyfriend Alex, a European diplomat from the tiny country of Madelvia, decides to joins her. Samantha later discovers Alex is actually a prince destined for the throne, turning her entire world upside down. Realizing that staying with Alex means spending her life in the constant glare of publicity and giving up the job opportunity of a lifetime, Samantha must decide if she loves Alex enough to make the transition from teacher to royal – or will it be too big a leap
Release Year
2017
Cast
Alexis Knapp, Callum Alexander, Callum Alexander Country: USA Original Language: English http://www.
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download My Christmas Prince?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading My Christmas Prince. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of My Christmas Prince?
The total size of My Christmas Prince is 412.1 MB.
How many seeders are available for My Christmas Prince?
My Christmas Prince currently has 13553 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is My Christmas Prince in?
My Christmas Prince is listed under Movies on 1337x.

My Christmas Prince 2017 480p WEB x264-RMTeam
Genre: Romance
Directed By: Sam Irvin
Cast: Alexis Knapp, Callum Alexander, Callum Alexander
Country: USA
Original Language: English
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt7692814/
Storyline: Samantha, a teacher, returns to her hometown for Christmas, where she is joined by her boyfriend, Alex. When she learns Alex is the crown prince of Madelvia, she must decide if she loves Alex enough to stop teaching and become a royal