Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p UHD Blu-ray Remux HEVC DV TrueHD...
About Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p UHD Blu-ray Remux HEVC DV TrueHD...
Overview
Source: Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p EUR UHD Blu-ray HEVC TrueHD 7.1-ESiR (Thanks!) ---GENERAL---- SIZE............: 66.2 GiB RUNTIME.........: 2 h 10 min ---VIDEO---- Codec...........: HEVC, Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, dvhe.07.06, BL+EL+RPU, Blu-ray compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, HDR10 compatible Resolution......: 3840x2160 Bit rate........: 67.2 Mb/s Frame rate......: 23.976 fps ---AUDIO---- Format..........: Dolby TrueHD with Dolby Atmos Channels........: 8 Sample rate.....: 48.0 kHz Bit rate
Release Year
2022
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p UHD Blu-ray Remux HEVC DV TrueHD...?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p UHD Blu-ray Remux HEVC DV TrueHD.... A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p UHD Blu-ray Remux HEVC DV TrueHD...?
The total size of Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p UHD Blu-ray Remux HEVC DV TrueHD... is 66.2 GB.
How many seeders are available for Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p UHD Blu-ray Remux HEVC DV TrueHD...?
Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p UHD Blu-ray Remux HEVC DV TrueHD... currently has 26 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p UHD Blu-ray Remux HEVC DV TrueHD... in?
Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p UHD Blu-ray Remux HEVC DV TrueHD... is listed under Movies on 1337x.
Source: Top Gun Maverick 2022 IMAX 2160p EUR UHD Blu-ray HEVC TrueHD 7.1-ESiR (Thanks!)
---GENERAL----
SIZE............: 66.2 GiB
RUNTIME.........: 2 h 10 min
---VIDEO----
Codec...........: HEVC, Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, dvhe.07.06, BL+EL+RPU, Blu-ray compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, HDR10 compatible
Resolution......: 3840x2160
Bit rate........: 67.2 Mb/s
Frame rate......: 23.976 fps
---AUDIO----
Format..........: Dolby TrueHD with Dolby Atmos
Channels........: 8
Sample rate.....: 48.0 kHz
Bit rate........: 4 304 kb/s
Language........: English (Surround 7.1)
---AUDIO----
Format..........: Dolby Digital
Channels........: 6
Sample rate.....: 48.0 kHz
Bit rate........: 640 kb/s
Language........: English (Surround 5.1)
SUBTITLES.......: English
SUBTITLES.......: English (SDH)
SUBTITLES.......: Chinese (Cantonese)
SUBTITLES.......: Chinese (Mandarin Traditional)
SUBTITLES.......: Chinese (Mandarin Simplified)
SUBTITLES.......: Czech
SUBTITLES.......: Danish
SUBTITLES.......: Spanish (Castilian)
SUBTITLES.......: Spanish (Latin American)
SUBTITLES.......: French
SUBTITLES.......: Italian
SUBTITLES.......: Korean
SUBTITLES.......: Hungarian
SUBTITLES.......: Norwegian
SUBTITLES.......: Polish
SUBTITLES.......: Portuguese (European)
SUBTITLES.......: Romanian
SUBTITLES.......: Slovak
SUBTITLES.......: Finnish
SUBTITLES.......: Swedish
SUBTITLES.......: Thai
