The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atm

The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10
Classic Musical Epic Period Drama Biography Drama Family Musical Romance
The Sound of Music 1965 Movie. A young novice is sent by her convent in 1930s Austria to become a governess to the seven children of a widowed...
About The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10
Overview
The Sound of Music 1965 Movie. A young novice is sent by her convent in 1930s Austria to become a governess to the seven children of a widowed...
Genre
Classic Musical Epic Period Drama Biography Drama Family Musical Romance
Release Year
1965
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10?
The total size of The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 is 48.0 GB.
How many seeders are available for The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10?
The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 currently has 8210 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 in?
The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 is listed under Movies on 1337x.
The Sound of Music 1965 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10. The Sound of Music 1965 Movie. A young novice is sent by her convent in 1930s Austria to become a governess to the seven children of a widowed...

Movie name:
The Sound of Music 1965
File size:
48.0 GB
Run time:
2:54:40
Video stream:
27.1 Mb/s, 3840*1744 (2.2:1), at 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS, HEVC (Main [email protected]@High), HDR10 / HDR10 /HDR10
HDR Format:
Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, Profile 8.1, dvhe.08.10, BL+RPU, no metadata compression, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible
Language:
English
Audio:
TrueHD Atmos 7.1 - English
AC-3 5.1 DD - English
AC-3 2.0 DD - English
AC-3 5.1 DD - Spanish
DTS 5.1 - Spanish
DTS 5.1 - French
DTS 5.1 - German
DTS 5.1 - Italian
DTS-5.1 - Japanese
DTS 5.1 - Japanese
DTS 5.1 - Japanese
AC-3 2.0 - English
AC-3 2.0 - English-Commentary
Subtitles:
32 text streams: PGS
Source:
The Sound of Music 1965 COMPLETE UHD BLURAY-B0MBARDiERS - Thanks