Egging On (v0.1.8654, MULTi11) [FitGirl Repack]
About Egging On (v0.1.8654, MULTi11) [FitGirl Repack]
Overview
Egging On v0.1.8654 Release Date: November 6, 2025 Genres/Tags: Arcade, Adventure, Physics-based, Platform adventure, Third-person Developer: Egobounds Publisher: Alibi Games Platform: PC [Repack] Engine: Unity Steam User Rating: 84% of user reviews are positive (based on 69 reviews) Interface Language: English, Russian, French, German, Spanish - Spain, Japanese, Korean, Polish, Simplified Chinese, Portuguese - Brazil, Ukrainian Audio Language: English Crack: built-in (TENOKE) Minimum requiremen
Features
IT'S NO YOLK - You're an egg – and you'll feel every wobble, roll, and crack
System Requirements
Operating System: Windows 10 (64-bit) or higher Processor: AMD Ryzen 5 or Intel Core i5 RAM: 12 GB Video Card: AMD R9 280 or GTX 1050 Ti DirectX: Version 11 HDD Space: 2
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Egging On (v0.1.8654, MULTi11) [FitGirl Repack]?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Egging On (v0.1.8654, MULTi11) [FitGirl Repack]. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Egging On (v0.1.8654, MULTi11) [FitGirl Repack]?
The total size of Egging On (v0.1.8654, MULTi11) [FitGirl Repack] is 1.2 GB.
How many seeders are available for Egging On (v0.1.8654, MULTi11) [FitGirl Repack]?
Egging On (v0.1.8654, MULTi11) [FitGirl Repack] currently has 24962 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Egging On (v0.1.8654, MULTi11) [FitGirl Repack] in?
Egging On (v0.1.8654, MULTi11) [FitGirl Repack] is listed under Games on 1337x.


Egging On
v0.1.8654
Release Date: November 6, 2025
Genres/Tags: Arcade, Adventure, Physics-based, Platform adventure, Third-person
Developer: Egobounds
Publisher: Alibi Games
Platform: PC [Repack]
Engine: Unity
Steam User Rating: 84% of user reviews are positive (based on 69 reviews)
Interface Language: English, Russian, French, German, Spanish - Spain, Japanese, Korean, Polish, Simplified Chinese, Portuguese - Brazil, Ukrainian
Audio Language: English
Crack: built-in (TENOKE)
Minimum requirements:
Operating System: Windows 10 (64-bit) or higher
Processor: AMD Ryzen 5 or Intel Core i5
RAM: 12 GB
Video Card: AMD R9 280 or GTX 1050 Ti
DirectX: Version 11
HDD Space: 2.2 GB
Screenshots - click to enlarge If you don't see screens - disable your adblock
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Description:
Cascade into insanity in this brutally challenging journey into the sky. Armed with nothing but a fragile shell and a slimy yolk, can you take a lone egg to new heights?
Game Features
- IT'S NO YOLK - You're an egg – and you'll feel every wobble, roll, and crack. Master the art of egg physics as you navigate challenging climbing environments with a twist. Synchronize your jump with your roll-cycle, and when you're at the tip, leap for maximum height! Miss a jump, and you could be back at the bottom, dripping yolk.
- AN EGG-CENTIRC ADVENTURE - Explore a variety of egg themed environments and carefully crafted levels. Each area is packed with interactive elements, delivering fresh challenges and unique atmospheres - think chainsaws and angry roosters! Bear in mind, not everything wants you to reach the top...
- EGG-SPRESS YOURSELF - Why settle for plain Unlock decorative shells and roll through the world in style. Every jump might reveal a hidden secret, and gathering stamps on your journey to the top will earn you rewards—just don't fall and lose it all! Customize your egg, flaunt your flair, and become the fanciest egg on the farm!
Repack Features
- Based on Egging.On-TENOKE ISO release: tenoke-egging.on.iso (2,373,437,440 bytes)
- Game version: v0.1.8654
- 100% Lossless & MD5 Perfect: all files are identical to originals after installation
- NOTHING ripped, NOTHING re-encoded
- Significantly smaller archive size (compressed from 2.2 to 1.2 GB)
- Installation takes 1-2 minutes (depending on your system)
- After-install integrity check so you could make sure that everything installed properly
- HDD space after installation: 2.2 GB
- Language can be changed in "Egging On_Data\Plugins\x86_64\tenoke.ini"
- Repack uses XTool library by Razor12911
- At least 2 GB of free RAM (inc. virtual) required for installing this repack
- Repack by FitGirl
Problems during installation?
Read this repacks troubleshooting guide
http://fitgirl-repacks.site/repacks-troubleshooting/