Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - 6.00 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc1...
About Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - 6.00 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc1...
Overview
Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - b15814271 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc141 (Appid=312980) Genres: Simulation, Strategy Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - tactical battalion level combat simulation. Action takes place in the summer of 1943 at Mius river and Saur-Mogila tumulus area of over 140 sq. km. Four large-scale operations for the Red Army and Wehrmacht. Support Room/General Chat on Matrix/Element System requirements We recommend arch based EndeavourOS . Vulkan capable GPU/APU Processor: AMD Ath
Features
Run with no extraction due to the Dwarfs image format
System Requirements
We recommend arch based EndeavourOS
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - 6.00 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc1...?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - 6.00 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc1.... A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - 6.00 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc1...?
The total size of Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - 6.00 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc1... is 7.0 GB.
How many seeders are available for Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - 6.00 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc1...?
Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - 6.00 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc1... currently has 22892 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - 6.00 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc1... in?
Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - 6.00 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc1... is listed under Games on 1337x.

Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - b15814271 - ENG - GNU/Linux Wine - jc141 (Appid=312980)
Genres: Simulation, Strategy
Graviteam Tactics: Mius-Front - tactical battalion level combat simulation. Action takes place in the summer of 1943 at Mius river and Saur-Mogila tumulus area of over 140 sq. km. Four large-scale operations for the Red Army and Wehrmacht.
Support Room/General Chat on Matrix/Element
System requirements
We recommend arch based EndeavourOS .
Vulkan capable GPU/APU
Processor: AMD Athlon 2000/Intel Pentium 2.4 GHz
Memory: 2 GB RAM
Graphics: AMD Radeon 9500/nVidia GeForce 6600 256 MB
Other info
Languages: English
Gamepad support tested on Xbox 360 Controller: No
Integrated features
Run with no extraction due to the Dwarfs image format. Mods/configs can be added through overlay-storage directory.
Filesystem isolation for the game files through the use of Bubblewrap. Executables have read-only access to the system except for /dev /tmp.
All network activity of the executable blocked by default with Bubblewrap isolation. Useful for privacy and security concerns.
Gamescope support. Scales to desktop resolution, isolates game from display server and provides many useful features.
Global and local default configurations are available to users to pick which features to enable or not.


