php hit counter

Martyrs 2008 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC DTS-HD MA 5.1 x265-E

Category : Movies
Type: HEVC/x265
Language: English
Total Size: 23.3 GB
Uploaded By: Wrath
Downloads: 44477
Last checked: Nov. 24th '25
Date uploaded: Nov. 24th '25
Seeders: 22362
Leechers: 8739
INFO HASH: 70DA83D29E03F098FBDF3A47A1869C8E1D5FCDFC

About Martyrs 2008 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC DTS-HD MA 5.1 x265-E

Overview

Movie name: Martyrs 2008 DV File size: 23.3 GB Run time: 1:39:33 Video stream: 28.4 Mb/s, 3840*2076 (1.85:1), at 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS, HEVC ([email protected]@High), HDR10 / HDR10 HDR Format: Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, Profile 8.1, dvhe.08.06, BL+RPU, no metadata compression, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible Language: English / French Audio: DTS-HD MA 5.1 - English Dub / 5.1 Surround Mix AC-3 2.0 - Commentary by film festival programmer/film scholar Nia E

Release Year

2008

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Martyrs 2008 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC DTS-HD MA 5.1 x265-E?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Martyrs 2008 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC DTS-HD MA 5.1 x265-E. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Martyrs 2008 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC DTS-HD MA 5.1 x265-E?

The total size of Martyrs 2008 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC DTS-HD MA 5.1 x265-E is 23.3 GB.

How many seeders are available for Martyrs 2008 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC DTS-HD MA 5.1 x265-E?

Martyrs 2008 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC DTS-HD MA 5.1 x265-E currently has 22362 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Martyrs 2008 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC DTS-HD MA 5.1 x265-E in?

Martyrs 2008 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC DTS-HD MA 5.1 x265-E is listed under Movies on 1337x.

Movie name:
Martyrs 2008 DV
File size:
23.3 GB
Run time:
1:39:33
Video stream:
28.4 Mb/s, 3840*2076 (1.85:1), at 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS, HEVC ([email protected]@High), HDR10 / HDR10
HDR Format:
Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, Profile 8.1, dvhe.08.06, BL+RPU, no metadata compression, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible
Language:
English / French
Audio:
DTS-HD MA 5.1 - English Dub / 5.1 Surround Mix
AC-3 2.0 - Commentary by film festival programmer/film scholar Nia Edwards-Behi - English (GB)
AC-3 2.0 - Commentary by film historian Dr. Lindsay Hallam - English (GB)
DTS-HD MA 5.1 - French (FR) / 5.1 Surround Mix
Subtitles:
20 text streams: PGS
Language.......: English (GB) (British), UTF-8
Language.......: English (GB) (British / PGS), PGS
Language.......: English (US) (American), UTF-8
Language.......: English (US) (American / PGS), PGS
Language.......: English (GB) (British / SDH), UTF-8
Language.......: English (GB) (British / SDH / PGS), PGS
Language.......: English (US) (American / SDH), UTF-8
Language.......: English (GB) (British / Titles Only / English Dub), UTF-8
Language.......: English (GB) (British / Titles Only / English Dub / PGS), PGS
Language.......: English (US) (American / Titles Only / English Dub), UTF-8
Language.......: Catalan (PGS), PGS
Language.......: Danish, UTF-8
Language.......: Finnish, UTF-8
Language.......: German (PGS), PGS
Language.......: Italian (SDH / PGS), PGS
Language.......: Norwegian Bokmal, UTF-8
Language.......: Portuguese (BR) (Brazilian), UTF-8
Language.......: Spanish (ES) (Castilian / PGS), PGS
Language.......: Spanish (Latin America) (Latin American), UTF-8
Language.......: Swedish, UTF-8
Source:
Martyrs.2008.2160p.UHD.BluRay.REMUX.DV.HDR.HEVC.DTS-HD.MA.5.1-CiNEPHiLES - Thanks

Movie cover image


Movie cover image


Movie cover image


Movie cover image