php hit counter

Primal.S03E08.The.River.of.Life.720p.HDTV.H.264

Category : Television
Type: HD
Language: English
Total Size: 140.7 MB
Uploaded By: platypusp
Downloads: 42374
Last checked: Mar. 7th '26
Date uploaded: Mar. 7th '26
Seeders: 20343
Leechers: 9523
INFO HASH: 3049EE1B8076CEC8B496D2951D9E8BAB220E7F74

About Primal.S03E08.The.River.of.Life.720p.HDTV.H.264

Overview

General Complete name : C:\Users\hp\Downloads\Video\.mp4 Format : MPEG-4 Format profile : Base Media Codec ID : isom (isom/iso2/avc1/mp41) File size : 141 MiB Duration : 22 min 49 s Overall bit rate mode : Variable Overall bit rate : 862 kb/s Frame rate : 59.940 FPS Law rating : TV-14 (V) Writing application : Lavf59.22.100 Video ID : 1 Format : AVC Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec Format profile : [email protected] Format settings : CABAC / 1 Ref Frames Format settings, CABAC : Yes Format set

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Primal.S03E08.The.River.of.Life.720p.HDTV.H.264?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Primal.S03E08.The.River.of.Life.720p.HDTV.H.264. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Primal.S03E08.The.River.of.Life.720p.HDTV.H.264?

The total size of Primal.S03E08.The.River.of.Life.720p.HDTV.H.264 is 140.7 MB.

How many seeders are available for Primal.S03E08.The.River.of.Life.720p.HDTV.H.264?

Primal.S03E08.The.River.of.Life.720p.HDTV.H.264 currently has 20343 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Primal.S03E08.The.River.of.Life.720p.HDTV.H.264 in?

Primal.S03E08.The.River.of.Life.720p.HDTV.H.264 is listed under Television on 1337x.

General
Complete name : C:\Users\hp\Downloads\Video\.mp4
Format : MPEG-4
Format profile : Base Media
Codec ID : isom (isom/iso2/avc1/mp41)
File size : 141 MiB
Duration : 22 min 49 s
Overall bit rate mode : Variable
Overall bit rate : 862 kb/s
Frame rate : 59.940 FPS
Law rating : TV-14 (V)
Writing application : Lavf59.22.100

Video
ID : 1
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : [email protected]
Format settings : CABAC / 1 Ref Frames
Format settings, CABAC : Yes
Format settings, Reference frames : 1 frame
Codec ID : avc1
Codec ID/Info : Advanced Video Coding
Duration : 22 min 49 s
Source duration : 22 min 49 s
Bit rate mode : Variable
Bit rate : 730 kb/s
Maximum bit rate : 1 400 kb/s
Width : 1 280 pixels
Height : 720 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 16:9
Frame rate mode : Variable
Frame rate : 59.940 (59940/1000) FPS
Minimum frame rate : 1.332 FPS
Maximum frame rate : 59.940 FPS
Original frame rate : 59.940 (60000/1001) FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.013
Stream size : 119 MiB (85%)
Source stream size : 119 MiB (85%)
Tagged date : 2026-03-02 05:53:42 UTC
Color range : Limited
Color primaries : BT.709
Transfer characteristics : BT.709
Matrix coefficients : BT.709
Codec configuration box : avcC

Audio
ID : 2
Format : AAC LC
Format/Info : Advanced Audio Codec Low Complexity
Codec ID : mp4a-40-2
Duration : 22 min 49 s
Source duration : 22 min 49 s
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 129 kb/s
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel layout : L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 46.875 FPS (1024 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 21.1 MiB (15%)
Source stream size : 21.1 MiB (15%)
Default : Yes
Alternate group : 1
Tagged date : 2026-03-02 05:53:42 UTC

Text #1
ID : 1-CC1
Format : EIA-608
Muxing mode : SCTE 128 / DTVCC Transport
Muxing mode, more info : Muxed in Video #1
Duration : 22 min 49 s
Start time (commands) : 2 s 619 ms
Bit rate mode : Constant
Stream size : 0.00 Byte (0%)

Text #2
ID : 1-1
Format : EIA-708
Muxing mode : SCTE 128 / DTVCC Transport
Muxing mode, more info : Muxed in Video #1
Duration : 22 min 49 s
Bit rate mode : Constant
Stream size : 0.00 Byte (0%)