php hit counter

Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX

Category : Television
Type: HD
Language: English
Total Size: 541.7 MB
Uploaded By: Saturn5x
Downloads: 46888
Last checked: Mar. 12th '26
Date uploaded: Mar. 12th '26
Seeders: 14591
Leechers: 10211
INFO HASH: D2E503A07D789BDECDDCCC1276FC3DFE615C19A9

About Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX

Overview

Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX====================================Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX.mkv----------------------------------------File Size : 538.33 MBOverall Bit Rate : 1.41 MBits/sDuration : 53 Mins, 32 SecsResolution : 1280p x 720p (16:9)Video Format : AVC [8 Bit, 23.976 FPS, 929.78 KBits/s, CFR, x264]Audio Format : AC-3 [A_AC3, 6 Channels, 448 KBits/s, English]Subtitle Format : UTF-8 [S_TEXT/UTF8, English]Screenshots~~~~~~~~~~~IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt27444205

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX?

The total size of Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX is 541.7 MB.

How many seeders are available for Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX?

Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX currently has 14591 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX in?

Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX is listed under Television on 1337x.

Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX
====================================

Paradise.2025.S02E05.720p.x264-FENiX.mkv
----------------------------------------
File Size : 538.33 MB
Overall Bit Rate : 1.41 MBits/s
Duration : 53 Mins, 32 Secs
Resolution : 1280p x 720p (16:9)
Video Format : AVC [8 Bit, 23.976 FPS, 929.78 KBits/s, CFR, x264]
Audio Format : AC-3 [A_AC3, 6 Channels, 448 KBits/s, English]
Subtitle Format : UTF-8 [S_TEXT/UTF8, English]

Screenshots
~~~~~~~~~~~

Movie cover image


IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt27444205/

Live Long and Prosper.