php hit counter

Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE

Category : Television
Type: HEVC/x265
Language: English
Total Size: 681.8 MB
Uploaded By: Saturn5x
Downloads: 36463
Last checked: Mar. 17th '26
Date uploaded: Mar. 17th '26
Seeders: 27754
Leechers: 9315
INFO HASH: 08501335D2645C61C405BA4761435CA65757DABA

About Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE

Overview

Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE====================================Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE.mkv----------------------------------------File Size : 653.68 MBOverall Bit Rate : 2.18 MBits/sDuration : 41 Mins, 55 SecsResolution : 1920p x 1080p (16:9)Video Format : HEVC [10 Bit, 23.976 FPS, 1.69 MBits/s, CFR, x265]Audio Format : AC-3 [A_AC3, 6 Channels, 448 KBits/s, English]Subtitle Format : UTF-8 [S_TEXT/UTF8, English]Screenshots~~~~~~~~~~~IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt2261391

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE. A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE?

The total size of Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE is 681.8 MB.

How many seeders are available for Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE?

Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE currently has 27754 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE in?

Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE is listed under Television on 1337x.

Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE
====================================

Chicago.Fire.S14E14.1080p.x265-ELiTE.mkv
----------------------------------------
File Size : 653.68 MB
Overall Bit Rate : 2.18 MBits/s
Duration : 41 Mins, 55 Secs
Resolution : 1920p x 1080p (16:9)
Video Format : HEVC [10 Bit, 23.976 FPS, 1.69 MBits/s, CFR, x265]
Audio Format : AC-3 [A_AC3, 6 Channels, 448 KBits/s, English]
Subtitle Format : UTF-8 [S_TEXT/UTF8, English]

Screenshots
~~~~~~~~~~~

Movie cover image


IMDB: https://www.imdb.com/title/tt2261391/

Live Long and Prosper.