Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264
About Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264
Overview
General Complete name : C:\Users\hp\Downloads\Video\Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264-SYNCOPY.mp4 Format : MPEG-4 Format profile : Base Media Codec ID : isom (isom/iso2/avc1/mp41) File size : 436 MiB Duration : 41 min 14 s Overall bit rate mode : Variable Overall bit rate : 1 477 kb/s Frame rate : 23.976 FPS Writing application : Lavf59.21.100 Video ID : 1 Format : AVC Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec Format profile : [email protected] Format settings : CABAC / 1 Ref Frames Format settings,
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264?
The total size of Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264 is 435.7 MB.
How many seeders are available for Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264?
Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264 currently has 26933 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264 in?
Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264 is listed under Television on 1337x.
General
Complete name : C:\Users\hp\Downloads\Video\Law and Order S25E15 720p HDTV x264-SYNCOPY.mp4
Format : MPEG-4
Format profile : Base Media
Codec ID : isom (isom/iso2/avc1/mp41)
File size : 436 MiB
Duration : 41 min 14 s
Overall bit rate mode : Variable
Overall bit rate : 1 477 kb/s
Frame rate : 23.976 FPS
Writing application : Lavf59.21.100
Video
ID : 1
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : [email protected]
Format settings : CABAC / 1 Ref Frames
Format settings, CABAC : Yes
Format settings, Reference frames : 1 frame
Codec ID : avc1
Codec ID/Info : Advanced Video Coding
Duration : 41 min 14 s
Bit rate mode : Variable
Bit rate : 1 345 kb/s
Maximum bit rate : 1 400 kb/s
Width : 1 280 pixels
Height : 720 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 16:9
Frame rate mode : Constant
Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.061
Stream size : 397 MiB (91%)
Tagged date : 2026-03-13 02:03:17 UTC
Color range : Limited
Matrix coefficients : BT.709
Codec configuration box : avcC
Audio
ID : 2
Format : AAC LC
Format/Info : Advanced Audio Codec Low Complexity
Codec ID : mp4a-40-2
Duration : 41 min 14 s
Source duration : 41 min 14 s
Source_Duration_LastFrame : -11 ms
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 132 kb/s
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel layout : L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 46.875 FPS (1024 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 38.5 MiB (9%)
Source stream size : 38.5 MiB (9%)
Default : Yes
Alternate group : 1
Tagged date : 2026-03-13 02:03:17 UTC