Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264
About Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264
Overview
General Complete name : C:\Users\hp\Downloads\Video\Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264.mp4 Format : MPEG-4 Format profile : Base Media Codec ID : isom (isom/iso2/avc1/mp41) File size : 231 MiB Duration : 21 min 43 s Overall bit rate : 1 487 kb/s Frame rate : 23.976 FPS Writing application : Lavf59.22.100 Video ID : 1 Format : AVC Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec Format profile : Main@L3.1 Format settings : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames Format settings, CABAC : Yes Format settings, Reference frames : 4 fr
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264?
The total size of Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264 is 231.0 MB.
How many seeders are available for Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264?
Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264 currently has 12033 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264 in?
Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264 is listed under Television on 1337x.
General
Complete name : C:\Users\hp\Downloads\Video\Going.Dutch.S02e10.720P.Web.H264.mp4
Format : MPEG-4
Format profile : Base Media
Codec ID : isom (isom/iso2/avc1/mp41)
File size : 231 MiB
Duration : 21 min 43 s
Overall bit rate : 1 487 kb/s
Frame rate : 23.976 FPS
Writing application : Lavf59.22.100
Video
ID : 1
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : Main@L3.1
Format settings : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames
Format settings, CABAC : Yes
Format settings, Reference frames : 4 frames
Codec ID : avc1
Codec ID/Info : Advanced Video Coding
Duration : 21 min 43 s
Bit rate : 1 290 kb/s
Width : 1 280 pixels
Height : 720 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 16:9
Frame rate mode : Variable
Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS
Minimum frame rate : 23.974 FPS
Maximum frame rate : 23.981 FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.058
Stream size : 200 MiB (87%)
Writing library : x264 core 165 r3222 b35605ac
Encoding settings : cabac=1 / ref=1 / deblock=1:0:0 / analyse=0x1:0x111 / me=hex / subme=2 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.00 / mixed_ref=0 / me_range=16 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=0 / 8x8dct=0 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=0 / threads=22 / lookahead_threads=5 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=3 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=1 / b_bias=0 / direct=1 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=1 / keyint=240 / keyint_min=24 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=10 / rc=crf / mbtree=1 / crf=23.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / vbv_maxrate=14000 / vbv_bufsize=14000 / crf_max=0.0 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=1:1.00
Tagged date : 2026-04-10 08:24:11 UTC
Color range : Limited
Color primaries : BT.709
Transfer characteristics : BT.709
Matrix coefficients : BT.709
Codec configuration box : avcC
Audio
ID : 2
Format : AAC LC
Format/Info : Advanced Audio Codec Low Complexity
Codec ID : mp4a-40-2
Duration : 21 min 43 s
Source duration : 21 min 43 s
Source_Duration_LastFrame : -23 ms
Bit rate mode : Constant
Bit rate : 192 kb/s
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel layout : L R
Sampling rate : 44.1 kHz
Frame rate : 43.066 FPS (1024 SPF)
Compression mode : Lossy
Stream size : 29.9 MiB (13%)
Source stream size : 29.9 MiB (13%)
Default : Yes
Alternate group : 1
Tagged date : 2026-04-10 08:24:11 UTC