Cuori nella tormenta (1984) WEBRip 1080p x264 EAC3 ITA SUB ITA - ...

Cuori nella tormenta
RomanceComedy
Walter is a non-commissioned officer of the Navy, while Raf is a ship's cook. They become great friends but unfortunately they fall in love, without knowing it, with the same girl Sonia.
About Cuori nella tormenta
Overview
Walter is a non-commissioned officer of the Navy, while Raf is a ship's cook. They become great friends but unfortunately they fall in love, without knowing it, with the same girl Sonia.
Genre
RomanceComedy
Release Year
1984
Cast
Carlo Verdone, Lello Arena, Marina Suma, Rossana Di Lorenzo, Nicola Natalia, Stefania Sinceri, Sandra Mantegna, Franca Fioravanti Voto: 5,5/10 Trama Walter, sottufficiale di marina romano, e Raffaele, cuoco di bordo napoletano, diventano amici e, l'uno all'insaputa dell'altro, si innamorano della stessa donna.
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Cuori nella tormenta?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Cuori nella tormenta. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Cuori nella tormenta?
The total size of Cuori nella tormenta is 5.6 GB.
How many seeders are available for Cuori nella tormenta?
Cuori nella tormenta currently has 19608 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Cuori nella tormenta in?
Cuori nella tormenta is listed under Movies on 1337x.
Cuori nella tormenta (1984)

TMDB : https://www.themoviedb.org/movie/61798
IMDb : https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0144155/
Titolo originale: Cuori nella tormenta
Anno: 1984
Nazione: Italy
Durata: 102
Genere: Romance, Commedia
Regia: Enrico Oldoini
Cast: Carlo Verdone, Lello Arena, Marina Suma, Rossana Di Lorenzo, Nicola Natalia, Stefania Sinceri, Sandra Mantegna, Franca Fioravanti
Voto: 5,5/10
Trama
Walter, sottufficiale di marina romano, e Raffaele, cuoco di bordo napoletano, diventano
amici e, l'uno all'insaputa dell'altro, si innamorano della stessa donna.
Dati tecnici
Dimensione: 5,59 GB
Durata: 01:42:54
Formato: matroska
Risoluzione: 1800x1080 (1080p)
Video: AVC (H.264)
Audio: AC3 2.0
Quote:
Screenshot



AVInaptic Report
[ About file ]
Name : Cuori nella tormenta (1984) WEBRip 1080p x264 EAC3 ITA SUB ITA - Lullozzo.mkv
Date : Thu, 29 Jan 2026 15:01:04 +0200
Size : 6,004,259,564 bytes (5726.108135 MiB)
Note : Analysis not complete
[ Magic ]
File type : data
[ Generic infos ]
Duration : 01:42:54 (6173.984 s)
Container : matroska
Production date : Thu, 29 Jan 2026 15:00:52 +0200
Total tracks : 3
Track nr. 1 : video (V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC) {und}
Track nr. 2 : audio (A_EAC3) [Italiano] {ita}
Track nr. 3 : subtitle (S_TEXT/UTF8) [Italiano [CC]] {ita}
Muxing library : libebml v1.4.5 + libmatroska v1.7.1
Writing application : mkvmerge v92.0 ('Everglow') 64-bit
[ Relevant data ]
Resolution : 1800 x 1080
Width : multiple of 8
Height : multiple of 8
[ Video track ]
Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC
Resolution : 1800 x 1080
Frame aspect ratio : 5:3 = 1.666667
Pixel aspect ratio : 1:1 = 1
Display aspect ratio : 5:3 = 1.666667
Framerate : 24 fps
[ Audio track ]
Codec ID : A_EAC3
Sampling frequency : 48000 Hz
Channels : 2
[ Video bitstream ]
Bitstream type : MPEG-4 Part 10
SPS id : 0
Profile : High@L4
Num ref frames : 4
Aspect ratio : Square pixels
Chroma format : YUV 4:2:0
PPS id : 0 (SPS: 0)
Entropy coding type : CABAC
Weighted prediction : P slices - explicit weighted prediction
Weighted bipred idc : B slices - implicit weighted prediction
8x8dct : Yes
[ Attached file ]
File name : cover.png
MIME type : image/png
Size : 2,809,115 bytes (2.678981 MiB)
UID : 398809982293300436
This report was created by AVInaptic (12-10-2023) on 26-04-2026 17:19:53
Enjoy DOWNLOAD