Girl Interrupted 1999 1080p BluRay HEVC x265 5.1 BONE

Girl, Interrupted
Drama
Diagnosed with borderline personality disorder, Susanna Kaysen gets sent to a mental institution for a short stay but spends the next year avoiding her fears, descending into the skewed world of people who truly belong on the inside. Lisa Rowe is a seductive and dangerous patient who forces Kaysen to face what she's really afraid of.
About Girl, Interrupted
Overview
Diagnosed with borderline personality disorder, Susanna Kaysen gets sent to a mental institution for a short stay but spends the next year avoiding her fears, descending into the skewed world of people who truly belong on the inside. Lisa Rowe is a seductive and dangerous patient who forces Kaysen to face what she's really afraid of.
Genre
Drama
Release Year
1999
Cast
Winona Ryder , Angelina Jolie , Clea DuVall Source: 1080p.
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Girl, Interrupted?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Girl, Interrupted. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Girl, Interrupted?
The total size of Girl, Interrupted is 1.8 GB.
How many seeders are available for Girl, Interrupted?
Girl, Interrupted currently has 26325 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Girl, Interrupted in?
Girl, Interrupted is listed under Movies on 1337x.

Girl Interrupted 1999 1080p BluRay HEVC x265 5.1 BONE
Genre: Biography | Drama
IMDB Rating Live: Girl, Interrupted on IMDb7.3/10234,756 votes
IMDB Rating: 7.3/10 From 234,704 Users
TMDB Rating: N/A
Rotten Rating: 53%
Metacritic Rating: 51/100
Directed by: James Mangold
Starring: Winona Ryder , Angelina Jolie , Clea DuVall
Source: 1080p.BluRay.x264-SNOW (20.7GB)
Video: MKV | 1920x1038 | 1750kbs | 23.976 FPS
Audio: English | AAC | 256kbs
Runtime: 2 h 7 min
Subtitles: English, French, Spanish [Selectable]
https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0172493/
Directionless teenager Susanna is rushed to Claymoore, a mental institution, after a supposed suicide attempt. There she befriends a group of troubled women who deeply influence her life.
