free html hit counter

The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x...

Category : Movies
Type: HEVC/x265
Language: English
Total Size: 37.7 GB
Uploaded By: Wrath
Downloads: 36831
Last checked: May. 13th '26
Date uploaded: May. 13th '26
Seeders: 21641
Leechers: 8217
INFO HASH: AAD21D90E307C5EFC8D0EF51EE172F973DF30BA2

About The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x...

Overview

General : The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x265-E\The Bride! 2026.mkv Format : Matroska at 42.8 Mb/s Length : 37.7 GiB for 2 h 6 min 10 s 912 ms Video #0 : HEVC at 27.1 Mb/s Aspect : 3840 x 1608 (2.388) at 23.976 fps Audio #0 : MLP FBA at 3 112 kb/s Infos : 8 channels, 48.0 kHz Language : en Audio #1 : AC-3 at 448 kb/s Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz Language : en Audio #2 : AC-3 at 640 kb/s Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz Language : en Audio #3 : AC-3 at 640 kb/s Infos

Release Year

2026

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I download The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x...?

Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x.... A BitTorrent client is required.

What is the file size of The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x...?

The total size of The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x... is 37.7 GB.

How many seeders are available for The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x...?

The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x... currently has 21641 seeders, which affects download speed.

What category is The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x... in?

The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x... is listed under Movies on 1337x.

General : The Bride! 2026 UHD BluRay 2160p HDR10 DV HEVC TrueHD Atmos 7.1 x265-E\The Bride! 2026.mkv
Format : Matroska at 42.8 Mb/s
Length : 37.7 GiB for 2 h 6 min 10 s 912 ms

Video #0 : HEVC at 27.1 Mb/s
Aspect : 3840 x 1608 (2.388) at 23.976 fps

Audio #0 : MLP FBA at 3 112 kb/s
Infos : 8 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : en

Audio #1 : AC-3 at 448 kb/s
Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : en

Audio #2 : AC-3 at 640 kb/s
Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : en

Audio #3 : AC-3 at 640 kb/s
Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : en

Audio #4 : AC-3 at 640 kb/s
Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : en

Audio #5 : AC-3 at 640 kb/s
Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : fr

Audio #6 : MLP FBA at 3 100 kb/s
Infos : 8 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : de

Audio #7 : AC-3 at 448 kb/s
Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : de

Audio #8 : AC-3 at 640 kb/s
Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : de

Audio #9 : AC-3 at 192 kb/s
Infos : 2 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : de

Audio #10 : MLP FBA at 3 085 kb/s
Infos : 8 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : it

Audio #11 : AC-3 at 448 kb/s
Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : it

Audio #12 : AC-3 at 640 kb/s
Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : it

Audio #13 : AC-3 at 640 kb/s
Infos : 6 channels, 48.0 kHz
Language : es

Text #0 : PGS
Language : en

Text #1 : PGS
Language : fr

Text #2 : PGS
Language : de

Text #3 : PGS
Language : it

Text #4 : PGS
Language : es

Text #5 : PGS
Language : da

Text #6 : PGS
Language : fi

Text #7 : PGS
Language : no

Text #8 : PGS
Language : sv

Text #9 : PGS
Language : fr

Text #10 : PGS
Language : de

Text #11 : PGS
Language : it

Text #12 : PGS
Language : es

HEVC, Main 10@L5.1@High, Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, Profile 8.1, dvhe.08.06, BL+RPU, no metadata compression, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, Version HDR10, HDR10 compatible

https://www.imdb.com/title/tt30851137/