Hot Movie - Un film con il lubrificante (2006) WEBRip 1080p HEVC ...

Date Movie
Comedy
Spoof of romantic comedies which focuses on a man, his crush, his parents, and her father.
About Date Movie
Overview
Spoof of romantic comedies which focuses on a man, his crush, his parents, and her father.
Genre
Comedy
Release Year
2006
Cast
Alyson Hannigan, Eddie Griffin, Sophie Monk, Jennifer Coolidge, Fred Willard, Carmen Electra, Tony Cox, Marie Matiko, Judah Friedlander, Meera Simhan Rating / Voto: 4,3/10 Plot Spoof of romantic comedies which focuses on a man, his crush, his parents, and her father.
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download Date Movie?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading Date Movie. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of Date Movie?
The total size of Date Movie is 3.8 GB.
How many seeders are available for Date Movie?
Date Movie currently has 28304 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is Date Movie in?
Date Movie is listed under Movies on 1337x.
Hot Movie - Un film con il lubrificante (2006)

TMDB : https://www.themoviedb.org/movie/10073
IMDb : https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0466342/
Original Title / Titolo originale: Date Movie
Year / Anno: 2006
Country / Nazione: Switzerland, United States of America
Runtime / Durata: 83
Genre / Genere: Commedia, Romance
Regia / Regia: Aaron Seltzer
Cast: Alyson Hannigan, Eddie Griffin, Sophie Monk, Jennifer Coolidge, Fred Willard, Carmen Electra, Tony Cox, Marie Matiko, Judah Friedlander, Meera Simhan
Rating / Voto: 4,3/10
Plot
Spoof of romantic comedies which focuses on a man, his crush, his parents, and her father.
Trama
Julia, dopo aver vinto la battaglia contro i chili di troppo, deve affrontare un'altra lotta cruenta: quella contro
la ex fidanzata del suo amatissimo Grant Funkyerdoder che vuole impedire il loro matrimonio. Tra genitori
multietnici e trovate demenziali, il sogno d'amore della coppia riuscirà a realizzarsi.
Technical Data / Dati tecnici
Size / Dimensione: 3.8 GB
Duration / Durata: 01:22:47
Format / Formato: Matroska
Resolution / Risoluzione: 1920x1040 (1080p)
Video: HEVC (H.265)
Audio: Dolby Digital Plus 2.0
Sottotitoli: Italiano, English (SRT)
🎬 TRAILER 🎬
▶ Guarda il Trailer su YouTube
Quote:
Screenshot



Report Tecnico
[ About file ]
Name : Hot Movie - Un film con il lubrificante (2006) WEBRip 1080p HEVC EAC3 ITA ENG SUB ITA ENG - Lullozzo.mkv
Date : Sat, 04 Jul 2026 23:52:51 +02:00
Size : 4,083,138,098 bytes (3893.98393 MiB)
[ Generic infos ]
Duration : 01:22:47
Container : Matroska
Overall bitrate : 6 576 kb/s
Total tracks : 5
Track nr. 1 : video (V_MPEGH/ISO/HEVC)
Track nr. 2 : audio (A_EAC3) [Italiano] {Italiano}
Track nr. 3 : audio (A_EAC3) [English] {English}
Track nr. 4 : subtitle (S_TEXT/UTF8) [Italiano [CC]] {Italiano}
Track nr. 5 : subtitle (S_TEXT/UTF8) [English [CC]] {English}
Muxing library : libebml v1.4.5 + libmatroska v1.7.1
Writing application : mkvmerge 99.0 ('Buka') 64-bit
[ Video track ]
Format : HEVC
Codec ID : V_MPEGH/ISO/HEVC
Format profile : Main@L4@Main
Resolution : 1920x1040
Display aspect ratio : 1.85:1
Framerate : 23.976 fps
Framerate mode : Constant
Bitrate : 6 120 kb/s
Bit depth : 8 bits
Color space : YUV
Color range : Limited
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Pixel aspect ratio : 1.002
Color primaries : BT.709
Transfer characteristics : BT.709
Matrix coefficients : BT.709
[ Audio track nr. 1 ]
Format : Dolby Digital Plus
Codec ID : A_EAC3
Language : Italiano
Channels : 2.0
Sampling frequency : 48.0 kHz
Bitrate : 224 kb/s
Bitrate mode : Constant
Compression mode : Lossy
Title : Italiano
Default : Si
Forced : No
[ Audio track nr. 2 ]
Format : Dolby Digital Plus
Codec ID : A_EAC3
Language : English
Channels : 2.0
Sampling frequency : 48.0 kHz
Bitrate : 224 kb/s
Bitrate mode : Constant
Compression mode : Lossy
Title : English
Default : No
Forced : No
[ Subtitle track nr. 1 ]
Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8
Language : Italiano
Format : SRT
Title : Italiano [CC]
Default : No
Forced : No
[ Subtitle track nr. 2 ]
Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8
Language : English
Format : SRT
Title : English [CC]
Default : No
Forced : No
This report was created by MediaInfo esteso on 04-07-2026 23:55:22
Enjoy DOWNLOAD