A Golden Christmas 2009 720p BluRay x264-VETO

A Golden Christmas
ComedyRomanceFamily
After a magical summer together, a nine-year-old boy whispers his heart into the ear of a best friend. With a loyal, golden dog by their side, the boy and girl bury a time capsule of keepsakes then they go their separate ways. Years later, looking for a fresh start, a man and woman each return to the place they felt most at home as a child. But a comedic case of unknown identity has them competing for the same childhood memories, and Christmas escapades ensue. For the sake of their happiness, they must discover their common past before they turn each other s lives completely upside-down. Can a golden dog lead them home?
About A Golden Christmas
Overview
After a magical summer together, a nine-year-old boy whispers his heart into the ear of a best friend. With a loyal, golden dog by their side, the boy and girl bury a time capsule of keepsakes then they go their separate ways. Years later, looking for a fresh start, a man and woman each return to the place they felt most at home as a child. But a comedic case of unknown identity has them competing for the same childhood memories, and Christmas escapades ensue. For the sake of their happiness, they must discover their common past before they turn each other s lives completely upside-down. Can a golden dog lead them home?
Genre
ComedyRomanceFamily
Release Year
2009
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download A Golden Christmas?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading A Golden Christmas. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of A Golden Christmas?
The total size of A Golden Christmas is 4.4 GB.
How many seeders are available for A Golden Christmas?
A Golden Christmas currently has 19169 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is A Golden Christmas in?
A Golden Christmas is listed under Movies on 1337x.
A.Golden.Christmas.2009.720p.BluRay.x264-VETO 
![]()
![]()
comedy![]()
Jessica is a federal lawyer who returns to her parent's home for Christmas. When she discovers that the house where she grew up was sold to a stranger, Jessica look for ways to buy it back ... ![]()
Andrea Roth, Nicholas Brendon, Sam Cohen, Kristi Culbert![]()
2009-12-13![]()
Size: 4688385858 bytes (4.37 GiB), duration: 01:29:23, avg.bitrate: 6994 kb/s
Audio: dts, 48000 Hz, 5:1 (eng)
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280x720, 23.98 fps(r) (eng)
KEEP IN TOUCH FOR LATEST UPLOAD..
Your review encourage me...
Follow Us on
