Book of Esther 2013 720p BluRay x264-FiCO

The Book of Esther
Drama
When Ester becomes King Xerxes’ queen, her Cousin Mordecai and that despicable Haman engage in a dangerous game of intrigue for control of the young Persian King Xerxes.
About The Book of Esther
Overview
When Ester becomes King Xerxes’ queen, her Cousin Mordecai and that despicable Haman engage in a dangerous game of intrigue for control of the young Persian King Xerxes.
Genre
Drama
Release Year
2013
Frequently Asked Questions
How do I download The Book of Esther?
Click the magnet or torrent download button on this page to start downloading The Book of Esther. A BitTorrent client is required.
What is the file size of The Book of Esther?
The total size of The Book of Esther is 4.4 GB.
How many seeders are available for The Book of Esther?
The Book of Esther currently has 28628 seeders, which affects download speed.
What category is The Book of Esther in?
The Book of Esther is listed under Movies on 1337x.
Book.of.Esther.2013.720p.BluRay.x264-FiCO 
![]()
![]()
drama![]()
Jewish girl Esther is chosen as the new queen consort to King Xerxes of Persia. Will she be able to stop the evil Lord Haman's plot to exterminate the Jews? ![]()
Jen Lilley, Linda Bisesti, John Clement, Kass Connors![]()
2013-06-11![]()
Size: 4696098363 bytes (4.37 GiB), duration: 01:29:25, avg.bitrate: 7003 kb/s
Audio: ac3, 48000 Hz, 5:1
Video: h264, yuv420p, 1280x720, 23.98 fps(r) (eng)
KEEP IN TOUCH FOR LATEST UPLOAD..
Your review encourage me...
Follow Us on
